Skip Navigation

Staff Directory

  Name Title
Katherine Artzt Artzt, Katherine Math Dept Chairperson, Math Instructor
Niaz Azeez Azeez, Niaz Math Instructor
Jesus Miguel Barrera Barrera, Jesus Miguel Spanish Instructor
Holly Bologna Bologna, Holly Director of Admission
Alpa Brannam Brannam, Alpa Gifts and Records Coordinator
Maria Busker Busker, Maria Math Instructor
Yanli Cao Cao, Yanli Chinese Instructor
Evie Cascarano Cascarano, Evie Office Administrator / Registrar
Andrew Clem Clem, Andrew Social Sciences Instructor
Julie Costas Costas, Julie English Instructor
JoAnn Dominguez Dominguez, JoAnn English Dept Chairperson, Instructor
Gian Gamboa Gamboa, Gian Director of Formation and Ministry
Enrique Garcia Garcia, Enrique Principal
Sr. Maximilian Marie Garretson Garretson, Sr. Maximilian Marie Theology Instructor
Carmen Garza Garza, Carmen Administrative Assistant to the Principal
Ann Marie Girardot Girardot, Ann Marie Engineering and Robotics Instructor
Marina Glava Glava, Marina College Advisor
Meghan Goertz Goertz, Meghan World Language Dept Chairperson, Latin Instructor, Servant Leadership
Patrick Goertz Goertz, Patrick Assistant Principal for Curriculum and Instruction
Barbi Guerra Guerra, Barbi Business Services Coordinator
Angelita Guzman Guzman, Angelita School Nurse
Danielle Herridge Herridge, Danielle Science Instructor
Alanna Heyl Heyl, Alanna Theology Dept Chairperson, Theology Instructor
Noah Keats Keats, Noah PE, PT and Head Boys Soccer Coach, Assistant Golf Coach
Danna Kelemen Kelemen, Danna Administrative Assistant to the President
Gina Kerley Kerley, Gina Director of Development
Matthew Killingsworth Killingsworth, Matthew Social Sciences Instructor
Kenneth Kohutek Kohutek, Kenneth Director of Guidance
Pamela Koo Koo, Pamela Science Dept Chairperson, Science Instructor
Phi Le Le, Phi Theology Instructor
Eric Loster Loster, Eric Theology Instructor
Katherine Mackowski Mackowski, Katherine Director of Communications
Austin McCredie McCredie, Austin Social Sciences Instructor
Joyce Mink Mink, Joyce Theatre Production Director
Christine Mitchell Mitchell, Christine Science Instructor
Chris Molinar Molinar, Chris Director of Technology
John Moya Moya, John Science Instructor
Michele Nash Nash, Michele Admission Assistant
Lan Nguyen Nguyen, Lan Business Manager
Jonithan Pendergrass Pendergrass, Jonithan Director of Facilities
Michelle Pish Pish, Michelle Choir, Theater Instructor
Beatriz Pojman Pojman, Beatriz Spanish Instructor
Diane Powell Powell, Diane Librarian
Andrea Ramirez Ramirez, Andrea English Instructor
Celeste Robbins Robbins, Celeste Fine Arts Dept Chairperson, Art and Photography Instructor
Stefanie Schiesser Schiesser, Stefanie Assistant Principal for Student Life
Doug Schneider Schneider, Doug Director of Music, Band, Orchestra, Guitar, Percussion
Jill Spink Spink, Jill Administrative Assistant to Athletic Director
Louise Swain Swain, Louise Athletic Director
Tina Uebersax Uebersax, Tina Social Sciences Dept Chair, Social Sciences Instructor
Joan Wagner Wagner, Joan President
Sr. Peter Grace Weber Weber, Sr. Peter Grace English Instructor
Paul Winkeler Winkeler, Paul Math Instructor
Sylvia Wood Wood, Sylvia Technology Dept Chair, Computer Science Instructor