Skip Navigation

Staff Directory

  Name Title
Cristina Almanza Almanza, Cristina Director of Communications
Katherine Artzt Artzt, Katherine Math Instructor
Jesus-Miguel Barrera Barrera, Jesus-Miguel Spanish Instructor
Holly Bologna Bologna, Holly Director of Admission
Alpa Brannam Brannam, Alpa Development Director
Bradford Cake Cake, Bradford Social Science Instructor
Yanli Cao Cao, Yanli Chinese Instructor
Evie Cascarano Cascarano, Evie Office Administrator / Registrar
Crystal Clark Clark, Crystal Director of Girls Athletics
Andrew Clem Clem, Andrew Social Science Instructor
Laurie Cohen Cohen, Laurie Technology/Engineering Dept Chairperson, Technology Instructor
Morgan Daniels Daniels, Morgan Principal
JoAnn Dominguez Dominguez, JoAnn English Instructor
Margarita Flores-Sicich Flores-Sicich, Margarita Engineering, Computer Science Instructor
Orlando Florez Florez, Orlando Director of Boys Athletics
Carmen Garza Garza, Carmen Administrator to the Principal
Marina Glava Glava, Marina College Advisor
Meghan Goertz Goertz, Meghan Latin Instructor
Patrick Goertz Goertz, Patrick Science Dept Chairperson, Science Instructor
Barbi Guerra Guerra, Barbi Administrator to President
Joseph Gutilla Gutilla, Joseph Assistant Principal
Liz Hallberg Hallberg, Liz Director of Technology
Evelina Heaney Heaney, Evelina Finance Assistant
Alanna Heyl Heyl, Alanna Theology Dept Chairperson, Theology Instructor
Sr. Dominica Hooper, OP Hooper, OP, Sr. Dominica Science Instructor
Christopher Jameson Jameson, Christopher Social Science Instructor
Kenneth Kohutek Kohutek, Kenneth Director of Guidance
Pamela Koo Koo, Pamela Science Instructor
Tiffanie Marley Marley, Tiffanie Math Instructor
Lan Nguyen Nguyen, Lan Business Manager
Alison O'Connor O'Connor, Alison Science Instructor
Sr. Katharine Rose O'Sullivan O'Sullivan, Sr. Katharine Rose English Instructor
Christopher Ochoa Ochoa, Christopher Director of Formation & Ministry, Theology Instructor
Jessica Ochoa Ochoa, Jessica Liturgy Coordinator, Theology Instructor
Pamela Otten Otten, Pamela English Dept Chairperson, Instructor
Sr. Martin Therese Pelland,OP Pelland,OP, Sr. Martin Therese Theology Instructor
Jonithan Pendergrass Pendergrass, Jonithan Director of Facilities
Beatriz Pojman Pojman, Beatriz World Language Dept Chairperson, Spanish Instructor
Diane Powell Powell, Diane Librarian
Celeste Robbins Robbins, Celeste Fine Arts Dept Chairperson, Art, Photography Instructor
Doug Schneider Schneider, Doug Director of Music, Band, Orchestra, Guitar, Percussion
Brooke Sykes Sykes, Brooke Math Dept Chairperson, Math Instructor
Tina Uebersax Uebersax, Tina Social Science Dept Chairperson, Social Science Instructor
Joan Wagner Wagner, Joan President
Katie Walta Walta, Katie English Instructor
Paul Winkeler Winkeler, Paul Math Instructor
Pardon Our Mess!