Skip Navigation

Staff Directory

  Name Title
Cristina Almanza Almanza, Cristina Director of Communications
Katherine Artzt Artzt, Katherine Math Dept Chairperson, Math Instructor
Niaz Azeez Azeez, Niaz Math Instructor
Jesus Miguel Barrera Barrera, Jesus Miguel Spanish Instructor
Levi Biasco Biasco, Levi Science Instructor
Holly Bologna Bologna, Holly Director of Admission
Alpa Brannam Brannam, Alpa Development Director
Yanli Cao Cao, Yanli Chinese Instructor
Evie Cascarano Cascarano, Evie Office Administrator / Registrar
Crystal Clark Clark, Crystal Director of Girls Athletics
Andrew Clem Clem, Andrew Social Science Instructor
Laurie Cohen Cohen, Laurie Technology/Engineering Dept Chairperson, Technology Instructor
JoAnn Dominguez Dominguez, JoAnn English Dept Chairperson, Instructor
Orlando Florez Florez, Orlando Director of Boys Athletics
Enrique Garcia Garcia, Enrique Principal
Carmen Garza Garza, Carmen Administrator to the Principal
Marina Glava Glava, Marina College Advisor
Meghan Goertz Goertz, Meghan World Language Dept Chairperson, Latin Instructor
Patrick Goertz Goertz, Patrick Assistant Principal
Barbi Guerra Guerra, Barbi Administrator to President
Joseph Gutilla Gutilla, Joseph Assistant Principal
Liz Hallberg Hallberg, Liz Director of Technology
Evelina Heaney Heaney, Evelina Development Assistant
Danielle Herridge Herridge, Danielle Science Instructor
Alanna Heyl Heyl, Alanna Theology Dept Chairperson, Theology Instructor
Christopher Jameson Jameson, Christopher Social Science Instructor
Alexa Kilroy Kilroy, Alexa English Instructor
Kenneth Kohutek Kohutek, Kenneth Director of Guidance
Pamela Koo Koo, Pamela Science Dept Chairperson, Science Instructor
Tiffanie Marley Marley, Tiffanie Math Instructor
Austin McCredie McCredie, Austin Social Science Instructor
Joyce Mink Mink, Joyce Theatre Production Director
Christine Mitchell Mitchell, Christine Science Instructor
Michele Nash Nash, Michele Substitute Teacher
Lan Nguyen Nguyen, Lan Business Manager
Sr. Katharine Rose O'Sullivan O'Sullivan, Sr. Katharine Rose English Instructor
Christopher Ochoa Ochoa, Christopher Director of Formation & Ministry, Theology Instructor
Jessica Ochoa Ochoa, Jessica Liturgy Coordinator, Theology Instructor
Sr. Martin Therese Pelland, OP Pelland, OP, Sr. Martin Therese Theology Instructor
Jonithan Pendergrass Pendergrass, Jonithan Director of Facilities
Michelle Pish Pish, Michelle Choir, Theater Instructor
Beatriz Pojman Pojman, Beatriz Spanish Instructor
Diane Powell Powell, Diane Librarian
Celeste Robbins Robbins, Celeste Fine Arts Dept Chairperson, Art, Photography Instructor
Doug Schneider Schneider, Doug Director of Music, Band, Orchestra, Guitar, Percussion
Maura Shea Shea, Maura English Instructor
Tina Uebersax Uebersax, Tina Social Science Dept Chairperson, Social Science Instructor
Joan Wagner Wagner, Joan President
Paul Winkeler Winkeler, Paul Math Instructor